Dustin Adams

Dustin Adams

PreK-12 Principal

Ashley Wilcoxen

Ashley Wilcoxen

Dean of Students

Brian Burelison

Brian Burelison

Special Education Coordinator/AD

Hannah Sightes

Hannah Sightes

Guidance Counselor

Molly Finney

Molly Finney

ECA Treasurer, Secretary

Julie Shuler

Julie Shuler

Guidance Secretary

Rebecca Willis

Rebecca Willis

PreK-12 Secretary

Carissa Kemp

Carissa Kemp

Preschool Teacher/Early Childhood Coordinator

Beth Arnold

Beth Arnold

Kindergarten

Jara Branigan

Jara Branigan

First Grade

Callie Saucerman

Callie Saucerman

Second Grade

Shelby Phillips

Third Grade

Sarah Garvin

Sarah Garvin

Fifth Grade

Doug Bagg

Doug Bagg

Fourth Grade

Kris Feutz

Kris Feutz

6, 7, 8 Social Studies/Math

Kerry Anderson

Kerry Anderson

Language Arts

Kyle Miles

Kyle Miles

STEM Facilitator

Mary Galyan

Mary Galyan

Special Education

Cassie Miller

Cassie Miller

Special Education

Julie Brock

Julie Brock

Business/Computer Science/Tech Coach

Carla Bradley

Carla Bradley

Art/Photography/Digital Design

Tina Hall

Tina Hall

High Ability/ABLE Alternative Ed

Shannon Fields

Shannon Fields

Title I/Data Coordinator

Riesha Dittemore

Riesha Dittemore

Math/Pre-Algebra/Algebra/Integrated Math

Sharon McGee

Sharon McGee

FACS

Hallie Patten

Hallie Patten

Agriculture/Food Science/FFA

Jama Hoover

Jama Hoover

Biology/Anatomy/Physiology/ Physics/Chemistry

Peaches Stevens

Peaches Stevens

Science/Biology

Emily Coke

Emily Coke

Social Studies

Frank Stenger

Frank Stenger

Geometry/Algebra II/Pre-Calculus/Calculus

Kate Prohl

Kate Prohl

Spanish

Matt Moody

Matt Moody

Band Director/Music

Nate Newton

Nate Newton

P.E./Health

Calynn Snider

Calynn Snider

English/Yearbook

Kiyoko Moody

Kiyoko Moody

Language Lab/Computer Science

Jana Lockwood

Jana Lockwood

Elementary Library

Dawn Moore

Dawn Moore

Instructional Assistant

Heather Sutherlin

Heather Sutherlin

Instructional Assistant

Becky Eisenhour

Becky Eisenhour

Instructional Assistant

Chelsea Storm

Chelsea Storm

Instructional Assistant

Dana Stine

Dana Stine

Instructional Assistant

Jammie Johns

Jammie Johns

Instructional Assistant

Jannon Langdon

Jannon Langdon

Instructional Assistant

Iris Willis

Iris Willis

Instructional Assistant

Mande Watkins

Instructional Assistant

Mark Stierwalt

Mark Stierwalt

Custodian

Jeff Brewer

Jeff Brewer

Custodian

James Wood

Cafeteria

Judy Hammond

Cafeteria

Lori Brauer

Cafeteria

Lorricia Silcox

Cafeteria